Accueil
10
ACTUS
OBS
RECHERCHE
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
GALERIE
CONTACT
Les Tortricidae du Centre-Val de-Loire
Liste des 246 espèces :
Chlidanotinae
Isotrias rectifasciana
(Haworth, 1811)
Isotrias stramentana
(Guenée, 1845)
Olethreutinae
Ancylis achatana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylis apicella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylis badiana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylis comptana
(Frölich, 1828)
Ancylis diminutana
(Haworth, 1811)
Ancylis geminana
(Donovan, 1806)
Ancylis laetana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Ancylis mitterbacheriana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylis obtusana
(Haworth, 1811)
Ancylis selenana
(Guenée, 1845)
Ancylis uncella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylis unculana
(Haworth, 1811)
Ancylis upupana
(Treitschke, 1835)
Apotomis betuletana
(Haworth, 1811)
Apotomis lineana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apotomis semifasciana
(Haworth, 1811)
Apotomis turbidana
Hübner, 1825
Bactra furfurana
(Haworth, 1811)
Bactra lancealana
(Hübner, 1799)
Barbara herrichiana
Obraztsov, 1960
Celypha aurofasciana
(Haworth, 1811)
Celypha cespitana
(Hübner, 1817)
Celypha flavipalpana
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
Celypha lacunana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Celypha rivulana
(Scopoli, 1763)
Celypha rosaceana
(Schläger, 1847)
Celypha rurestrana
(Duponchel, 1843)
Celypha striana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Celypha woodiana
(Barrett, 1882)
Crocidosema plebejana
Zeller, 1847
Cydia amplana
(Hübner, 1799)
Cydia fagiglandana
(Zeller, 1841)
Cydia inquinatana
(Hübner, 1799)
Cydia nigricana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Cydia pomonella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cydia splendana
(Hübner, 1799)
Cydia strobilella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cydia succedana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cydia ulicetana
(Haworth, 1811)
Dichrorampha acuminatana
(Zeller, 1846)
Dichrorampha aeratana
(Pierce & Metcalfe, 1915)
Dichrorampha petiverella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dichrorampha plumbagana
(Treitschke, 1830)
Dichrorampha plumbana
(Scopoli, 1763)
Dichrorampha simpliciana
(Haworth, 1811)
Dichrorampha vancouverana
McDunnough, 1935
Enarmonia formosana
(Scopoli, 1763)
Endothenia ericetana
(Humphreys & Westwood, 1845)
Endothenia gentianaeana
(Hübner, 1799)
Endothenia marginana
(Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia nigricostana
(Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia oblongana
(Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia pullana
(Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia quadrimaculana
(Haworth, 1811)
Endothenia ustulana
(Haworth, 1811)
Epiblema cirsiana
(Zeller, 1843)
Epiblema costipunctana
(Haworth, 1811)
Epiblema foenella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Epiblema scutulana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epinotia abbreviana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Epinotia bilunana
(Haworth, 1811)
Epinotia caprana
(Fabricius, 1798)
Epinotia demarniana
(Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1840)
Epinotia festivana
(Hübner, 1799)
Epinotia immundana
(Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
Epinotia nisella
(Clerck, 1759)
Epinotia ramella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Epinotia rubiginosana
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
Epinotia solandriana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Epinotia tenerana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epinotia tetraquetrana
(Haworth, 1811)
Epinotia trigonella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Eucosma aspidiscana
(Hübner, 1817)
Eucosma campoliliana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eucosma cana
(Haworth, 1811)
Eucosma conterminana
(Guenée, 1845)
Eucosma fulvana
(Stephens, 1834)
Eucosma hohenwartiana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eucosma metzneriana
(Treitschke, 1830)
Eucosma obumbratana
(Lienig, 1846)
Eucosma parvulana
(Wilkinson, 1859)
Eucosmomorpha albersana
(Hübner, 1813)
Eudemis porphyrana
(Hübner, 1799)
Eudemis profundana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Grapholita compositella
(Fabricius, 1775)
Grapholita discretana
Wocke, 1861
Grapholita funebrana
Treitschke, 1835
Grapholita janthinana
(Duponchel, 1835)
Grapholita lathyrana
(Hübner, 1813)
Grapholita lunulana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Grapholita molesta
(Busck in Quaintance & Wood, 1916)
Gravitarmata margarotana
(Heinemann, 1863)
Gypsonoma aceriana
(Duponchel, 1843)
Gypsonoma dealbana
(Frölich, 1828)
Gypsonoma minutana
(Hübner, 1799)
Gypsonoma oppressana
(Treitschke, 1835)
Gypsonoma sociana
(Haworth, 1811)
Hedya nubiferana
(Haworth, 1811)
Hedya ochroleucana
(Frölich, 1828)
Hedya pruniana
(Hübner, 1799)
Hedya salicella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lathronympha strigana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Lobesia bicinctana
(Duponchel, 1844)
Lobesia reliquana
(Hübner, 1825)
Metendothenia atropunctana
(Zetterstedt, 1839)
Notocelia cynosbatella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Notocelia incarnatana
(Hübner, 1800)
Notocelia roborana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Notocelia rosaecolana
(Doubleday, 1850)
Notocelia trimaculana
(Haworth, 1811)
Notocelia uddmanniana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Olethreutes arcuella
(Clerck, 1759)
Olethreutes micana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Orthotaenia undulana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Pammene albuginana
(Guenée, 1845)
Pammene argyrana
(Hübner, 1799)
Pammene aurana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Pammene aurita
Razowski, 1992
Pammene fasciana
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Pammene gallicolana
(Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Pammene germmana
(Hübner, 1799)
Pammene giganteana
(Peyerimhoff, 1863)
Pammene regiana
(Zeller, 1849)
Pammene rhediella
(Clerck, 1759)
Pammene spiniana
(Duponchel, 1843)
Pammene splendidulana
(Guenée, 1845)
Pammene trauniana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Pelochrista caecimaculana
(Hübner, 1799)
Pelochrista infidana
(Hübner, 1824)
Phaneta pauperana
(Duponchel, 1842)
Piniphila bifasciana
(Haworth, 1811)
Pseudohermenias abietana
(Fabricius, 1787)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhopobota naevana
(Hübner, 1817)
Rhyacionia buoliana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Rhyacionia pinicolana
(Doubleday, 1850)
Rhyacionia pinivorana
(Zeller, 1846)
Spilonota ocellana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Strophedra weirana
(Douglas, 1850)
Thiodia citrana
(Hübner, 1799)
Zeiraphera isertana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Eudémis de la vigne
(Lobesia botrana)
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Tortricinae
Acleris aspersana
(Hübner, 1817)
Acleris bergmanniana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris comariana
(Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Acleris cristana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acleris ferrugana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acleris forsskaleana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris hastiana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris holmiana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris kochiella
(Goeze, 1783)
Acleris laterana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Acleris literana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris logiana
(Clerck, 1759)
Acleris lorquiniana
(Duponchel, 1835)
Acleris notana
(Donovan, 1806)
Acleris rhombana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acleris schalleriana
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Acleris sparsana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acleris umbrana
(Hübner, 1799)
Acleris variegana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Adoxophyes orana
(Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1834)
Aethes bilbaensis
(Rössler, 1877)
Aethes cnicana
(Westwood, 1854)
Aethes dilucidana
(Stephens, 1852)
Aethes fennicana
(M. Hering, 1924)
Aethes hartmanniana
(Clerck, 1759)
Aethes margaritana
(Haworth, 1811)
Aethes margarotana
(Duponchel, 1836)
Aethes rubigana
(Treitschke, 1830)
Aethes smeathmanniana
(Fabricius, 1781)
Aethes tesserana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aethes williana
(Brahm, 1791)
Agapeta hamana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Agapeta zoegana
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Aleimma loeflingiana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphelia viburnana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Archips crataegana
(Hübner, 1799)
Archips podana
(Scopoli, 1763)
Archips rosana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips xylosteana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Argyrotaenia ljungiana
(Thunberg, 1797)
Cacoecimorpha pronubana
(Hübner, 1799)
Choristoneura diversana
(Hübner, 1817)
Choristoneura hebenstreitella
(O.F. Müller, 1764)
Choristoneura lafauryana
(Ragonot, 1875)
Clepsis consimilana
(Hübner, 1817)
Clepsis dumicolana
(Zeller, 1847)
Clepsis pallidana
(Fabricius, 1777)
Clepsis rurinana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Clepsis spectrana
(Treitschke, 1830)
Clepsis unicolorana
(Duponchel, 1834)
Cnephasia alticolana
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
Cnephasia asseclana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cnephasia communana
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
Cnephasia cupressivorana
(Staudinger, 1870)
Cnephasia ecullyana
Réal, 1951
Cnephasia fragosana
(Zeller, 1847)
Cnephasia genitalana
Pierce & Metcalfe, 1915
Cnephasia incertana
(Treitschke, 1835)
Cnephasia pasiuana
(Hübner, 1799)
Cnephasia stephensiana
(Doubleday, 1849)
Cochylimorpha straminea
(Haworth, 1811)
Cochylis atricapitana
(Stephens, 1852)
Cochylis epilinana
Duponchel, 1842
Cochylis hybridella
(Hübner, 1813)
Cochylis molliculana
Zeller, 1847
Cochylis nana
(Haworth, 1811)
Cochylis posterana
Zeller, 1847
Cochylis roseana
(Haworth, 1811)
Commophila aeneana
(Hübner, 1800)
Diceratura ostrinana
(Guenée, 1845)
Ditula angustiorana
(Haworth, 1811)
Doloploca punctulana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epagoge grotiana
(Fabricius, 1781)
Eulia ministrana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Eupoecilia ambiguella
(Hübner, 1796)
Eupoecilia angustana
(Hübner, 1799)
Eupoecilia sanguisorbana
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1856)
Falseuncaria ruficiliana
(Haworth, 1811)
Gynnidomorpha alismana
(Ragonot, 1883)
Hysterophora maculosana
(Haworth, 1811)
Lozotaenia forsterana
(Fabricius, 1781)
Lozotaeniodes formosana
(Frölich, 1830)
Neosphaleroptera nubilana
(Hübner, 1799)
Pandemis cerasana
(Hübner, 1786)
Pandemis corylana
(Fabricius, 1794)
Pandemis dumetana
(Treitschke, 1835)
Pandemis heparana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Periclepsis cinctana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phalonidia contractana
(Zeller, 1847)
Phalonidia manniana
(Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
Phalonidia udana
(Guenée, 1845)
Philedone gerningana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phtheochroa inopiana
(Haworth, 1811)
Phtheochroa purpuratella
(Geoffroy, 1785)
Phtheochroa rugosana
(Hübner, 1799)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Ptycholoma lecheana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Sparganothis pilleriana
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Syndemis musculana
(Hübner, 1799)
Tortricodes alternella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Tortrix viridana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Xerocnephasia rigana
(Sodoffsky, 1829)